Edit
Беглецы (TV Series 2017– ) Poster

(2017– )

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Ramsey Nickell ... (2 episodes, 2017-2018)
Jeffrey W. Byrd ... (1 episode, 2017)
Roxann Dawson ... (1 episode, 2017)
Peter Hoar ... (1 episode, 2017)
Nina Lopez-Corrado ... (1 episode, 2017)
Brett Morgen ... (1 episode, 2017)
Patrick R. Norris ... (1 episode, 2017)
Millicent Shelton ... (1 episode, 2017)
Marc Jobst ... (1 episode, 2018)
Anna Mastro ... (1 episode, 2018)
Jeremy Webb ... (1 episode, 2018)

Series Writing Credits  

Stephanie Savage ... (co-creator) (20 episodes, 2017-2018)
Josh Schwartz ... (co-creator) (20 episodes, 2017-2018)
Ashley Wigfield ... (13 episodes, 2018)
Mike Vukadinovich ... (9 episodes, 2017-2018)
Quinton Peeples ... (2 episodes, 2017-2018)
Adrian Alphona ... (comic book) (2 episodes, 2017)
Rodney Barnes ... (2 episodes, 2017)
Brian K. Vaughan ... (screenplay) (2 episodes, 2017)
Kalinda Vazquez ... (2 episodes, 2017)
Warren Hsu Leonard ... (2 episodes, 2018)
Tamara Becher ... (1 episode, 2017)
Jiehae Park ... (1 episode, 2018)
Kendall Rogers ... (1 episode, 2018)

Series Cast  

Rhenzy Feliz ...  Alex Wilder 15 episodes, 2017-2018
Lyrica Okano ...  Nico Minoru 15 episodes, 2017-2018
Virginia Gardner ...  Karolina Dean 15 episodes, 2017-2018
Ariela Barer ...  Gert Yorkes 15 episodes, 2017-2018
Gregg Sulkin ...  Chase Stein 15 episodes, 2017-2018
Allegra Acosta ...  Molly Hernandez 15 episodes, 2017-2018
Kevin Weisman ...  Dale Yorkes 15 episodes, 2017-2018
Angel Parker ...  Catherine Wilder 13 episodes, 2017-2018
Ryan Sands ...  Geoffrey Wilder 13 episodes, 2017-2018
Annie Wersching ...  Leslie Dean 13 episodes, 2017-2018
Kip Pardue ...  Frank Dean 13 episodes, 2017-2018
Ever Carradine ...  Janet Stein 13 episodes, 2017-2018
James Marsters ...  Victor Stein 13 episodes, 2017-2018
Brigid Brannagh ...  Stacey Yorkes 13 episodes, 2017-2018
Brittany Ishibashi ...  Tina Minoru 13 episodes, 2017-2018
James Yaegashi ...  Robert Minoru 13 episodes, 2017-2018
Julian McMahon ...  Jonah 6 episodes, 2017-2018
Ric Sarabia ...  Mysterious Man / ... 6 episodes, 2017
Cody Mayo ...  Vaughn 6 episodes, 2017-2018
Heather Olt ...  Frances 6 episodes, 2017-2018
Alex Fernandez ...  Detective Flores 6 episodes, 2017-2018
Danielle Campbell ...  Eiffel 4 episodes, 2017-2018
DeVaughn Nixon ...  Darius / ... 4 episodes, 2017-2018
Patricia Lentz ...  Aura 4 episodes, 2017-2018
Nicole Wolf ...  Destiny / ... 4 episodes, 2017
Zayne Emory ...  Brandon 3 episodes, 2017-2018
Devan Long ...  Kincaid 3 episodes, 2017
Jan Luis Castellanos ...  Topher 3 episodes, 2018
Ryan Dorsey ...  Mike on a Bike 3 episodes, 2018
Marlene Forte ...  Graciela Aguirre 2 episodes, 2017-2018
Timothy Granaderos ...  Lucas 2 episodes, 2017
Nathan Davis Jr. ...  Andre 2 episodes, 2017
Vladimir Caamano Vladimir Caamano ...  Gene Hernandez 2 episodes, 2017-2018
Ryan Doom ...  Coach Alphona 2 episodes, 2017
Carmen Serano ...  Alice Hernandez 2 episodes, 2017-2018
Coleen Sullivan Coleen Sullivan ...  News Reporter / ... 2 episodes, 2017-2018
Kimmy Shields ...  Gert #1 2 episodes, 2017
Amanda Suk ...  Amy Minoru 2 episodes, 2017
Anjelika Washington ...  Gert #2 2 episodes, 2017
Cooper Mothersbaugh ...  Gert #3 2 episodes, 2017
Evelyn Angelos ...  Young Molly 2 episodes, 2017-2018
Christian Calloway ...  Murray / ... 2 episodes, 2017-2018
Diana Tanaka ...  Ms. Tezuka 2 episodes, 2017-2018
ChaCha Shen ChaCha Shen ...  Young Amy 2 episodes, 2017-2018
Connor Falk ...  Young Chase 2 episodes, 2017
Damien Diaz ...  Oscar 2 episodes, 2018
Stephen Oyoung ...  Mitch 2 episodes, 2018
Mark Adair-Rios ...  Walter 1 episode, 2017
Larry Miller ...  Phil 1 episode, 2017
Stan Lee ...  Driver 1 episode, 2017
Cris D'Annunzio ...  Priest 1 episode, 2017
Jorge Diaz ...  Security Guard Earl 1 episode, 2017
Dinora Walcott ...  Nurse 1 episode, 2017
Joey Abril ...  Little Creeper 1 episode, 2017
Lazarus Guidry ...  Darius' Driver 1 episode, 2017
Rina Hoshino ...  Server 1 episode, 2017
Josh Pafchek ...  Brooks 1 episode, 2017
Sorel Carradine ...  Young Janet 1 episode, 2017
Greg Collins ...  Howard 1 episode, 2017
Cesar Garcia ...  Big Creeper 1 episode, 2017
Ashley Gibson ...  Patron 1 episode, 2017
Jeff Witzke ...  Carl 1 episode, 2018
Soraya Kelley ...  Parishioner 1 episode, 2017
Tim Pocock ...  Young Victor 1 episode, 2017
Ozioma Akagha ...  Tamar 1 episode, 2018
Robert Okumu ...  Eldridge 1 episode, 2018
Archana Rajan ...  Megan 1 episode, 2017
Josh Plasse ...  Stu 1 episode, 2018
Giovanni Ripa ...  Barista 1 episode, 2017
Matthew Salisbury Matthew Salisbury ...  Lyft Driver 1 episode, 2017
Roy Vongtama ...  Doctor 1 episode, 2017
Michael Christian Alexander ...  Desk Sergeant 1 episode, 2017
Tina Martin Tina Martin ...  Calvin's Daughter 1 episode, 2017
Cody Kennedy ...  Streetwalker 1 episode, 2017
Christopher Myers Christopher Myers ...  Calvin's Son 1 episode, 2017
Evan Seidlitz ...  Furry Bear 1 episode, 2017
Robert Van Guelpen Robert Van Guelpen ...  Customer 1 episode, 2017
Amy Waller ...  Lisbeth 1 episode, 2017
Morgan Benoit ...  Vic 1 episode, 2018
Larry Cedar ...  Charismatic Preacher 1 episode, 2018
Charlie Charbonneau ...  Dealmaker 1 episode, 2018
Ross Crain ...  Head Guard 1 episode, 2018
Paul Edney ...  School Teacher 1 episode, 2018
Julian Edwards ...  Ailing Boy 1 episode, 2018
Angelique Kenney ...  LAPD Officer Nichols 1 episode, 2018
Motown Maurice ...  Simply Wholesome Customer 1 episode, 2018
Kate Mines ...  Vendor 1 episode, 2018
Amanda Rea ...  Girlfriend 1 episode, 2018
Jon Schaefer ...  Pimp 1 episode, 2018
Ian Stack ...  Officer Caprarelli 1 episode, 2018
Mia Topalian ...  Young Leslie 1 episode, 2018
Charlie Townsend Charlie Townsend ...  Leslie 1 episode, 2018
Anika Vaughn ...  Initiate 1 episode, 2018
Ashley Wigfield ...  Jules 1 episode, 2018
Alice Chen Alice Chen ...  Atlas Academy Dancer / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2017-2018
Lee Fraley Lee Fraley ...  David Ellerh (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2017
Erica Lynne Arden ...  Dancer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Cecilia Benevich ...  Gala Guest (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Valentina Gordon ...  Young Karolina Dean (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Krystian Alexander Lyttle ...  Beach Kid (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Hojo Shin ...  Student (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017

Series Produced by 

Warren Hsu Leonard ... co-executive producer (13 episodes, 2018)
Emma Fleischer ... producer (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Jeph Loeb ... executive producer (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Keira Morrisette ... co-producer (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Rodney Barnes ... co-executive producer (9 episodes, 2017-2018)
Quinton Peeples ... co-executive producer (9 episodes, 2017-2018)
Kalinda Vazquez ... co-executive producer (9 episodes, 2017-2018)
Megan Thomas Bradner ... co-executive producer (5 episodes, 2017)
Kelly Van Horn ... producer (5 episodes, 2017)
Kaitlin Dahill ... co-producer (4 episodes, 2017-2018)
Mary-Margaret Kunze ... co-producer (3 episodes, 2018)
Mark Ambrose ... co-executive producer (2 episodes, 2017)
Jim Chory ... executive producer (2 episodes, 2017)
Alan Fine ... executive producer (2 episodes, 2017)
Stan Lee ... executive producer (2 episodes, 2017)
Joe Quesada ... executive producer (2 episodes, 2017)
Lis Rowinski ... co-executive producer (2 episodes, 2017)
Stephanie Savage ... executive producer (2 episodes, 2017)
Josh Schwartz ... executive producer (2 episodes, 2017)
Karim Zreik ... executive producer (2 episodes, 2017)
Tamara Becher ... supervising producer (1 episode, 2017)
Brett Morgen ... executive producer (1 episode, 2017)
Jim Sodini ... co-producer (1 episode, 2017)
Brian K. Vaughan ... co-producer (unknown episodes)

Series Music by 

Siddhartha Khosla ... (10 episodes, 2017-2018)

Series Cinematography by 

Dave Perkal ... (11 episodes, 2018)
David Stockton ... (7 episodes, 2017)
John Newby ... (2 episodes, 2018)
Ramsey Nickell ... (1 episode, 2017)

Series Film Editing by 

Adrienne McNally ... (8 episodes, 2017-2018)
Jesse Ellis ... (3 episodes, 2017-2018)
Lois Blumenthal ... (3 episodes, 2017)
Jeff Granzow ... (1 episode, 2017)

Series Casting By 

Patrick Rush ... (11 episodes, 2017-2018)

Series Production Design by 

Warren Alan Young ... (2 episodes, 2017)

Series Art Direction by 

Susan Bolles ... (9 episodes, 2017-2018)
Chikako Suzuki ... (1 episode, 2017)

Series Set Decoration by 

Jennifer Mueller ... (13 episodes, 2018)
Kellie Jo Tinney ... (11 episodes, 2018)
Amy Vuckovich ... (2 episodes, 2017)

Series Costume Design by 

Samantha Rattner ... (9 episodes, 2017-2018)
Meredith Markworth-Pollack ... (1 episode, 2017)

Series Makeup Department 

Tammy Ashmore ... key makeup artist (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Joni Powell ... makeup department head (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Christine Choi ... makeup artist (7 episodes, 2018)
Marianna Elias ... key makeup artist (7 episodes, 2018)
Abby Lyle ... makeup artist (7 episodes, 2018)
Solina Tabrizi ... hair department head (7 episodes, 2018)
Kerry Mendenhall ... hair department head (6 episodes, 2017)
Laverne Caracuzzi ... makeup artist (5 episodes, 2018)
Ahou Mofid ... key hair stylist (4 episodes, 2018)
Barney Burman ... special effects makeup (1 episode, 2017)
Catherine Childers ... key hair stylist (1 episode, 2017)
Lisa Rocco ... key makeup artist (1 episode, 2017)
Melissa Yonkey ... hair department head (1 episode, 2017)
Jose Zamora ... key hair stylist (1 episode, 2017)

Series Production Management 

Stephen Bowman ... post-production supervisor (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Darren Frankel ... Executive in Charge of Post Production (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Alan Brent Connell ... unit production manager (4 episodes, 2017)
Richard W. Abramitis ... unit production manager (1 episode, 2017)
Matt Emmons ... post-production supervisor (1 episode, 2017)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Ni'Cole Pettis ... additional second assistant director (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Rafael Sanz ... second second assistant director (8 episodes, 2017)
Jeremiah Acerra ... first assistant director (7 episodes, 2018)
Geoffrey Hansen ... first assistant director (5 episodes, 2017-2018)
Jennie O'Keefe ... second assistant director / first assistant director (5 episodes, 2017-2018)
Mark Hansson ... first assistant director additional photography / first assistant director (5 episodes, 2017)
Carl Lawrence Ludwig ... first assistant director (4 episodes, 2017-2018)
Tristan Ringenoldus ... additional second assistant director / second second assistant director (2 episodes, 2017-2018)
Alexandra Lambrinidis ... second assistant director (2 episodes, 2017)
Jennifer Herman ... second second assistant director (2 episodes, 2018)
Steve Dale ... second second assistant director (1 episode, 2017)
Pamela Kuri ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2017)
Walter W. Parry Jr. ... second assistant director (1 episode, 2017)
David Buchwald ... additional second assistant director (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)

Series Art Department 

Gisoo Javadi ... Set Buyer (13 episodes, 2018)
Chuck Courrieu ... set dresser / leadman (12 episodes, 2018)
Joe Del Monte ... construction coordinator (11 episodes, 2018)
Haley Keim ... graphic designer (11 episodes, 2018)
Edward J. McCarthy ... Leadman (11 episodes, 2018)
Jessica McDonald ... On Set Dresser / on set dresser 2nd unit (11 episodes, 2018)
Adam Mull ... set designer (11 episodes, 2018)
Chris Dexter ... art department coordinator (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Ted Haigh ... graphic designer (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Scott Nifong ... property master (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Jonathan S. Rudnick ... assistant property master (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Elizabeth Burroughs ... set dresser (10 episodes, 2018)
Zackery Slaughter ... Art Department Coordinator (10 episodes, 2018)
Jennifer Chiang ... art department assistant (9 episodes, 2017-2018)
Joe Lissuzzo ... set designer (9 episodes, 2017-2018)
Tayelor Nifong ... assistant property master (9 episodes, 2017-2018)
Alex Potter ... on-set dresser (8 episodes, 2017-2018)
Christine Nelson ... assistant property master (7 episodes, 2018)
Tim Zeug ... construction coordinator (6 episodes, 2017-2018)
Marcie Maute ... set dec assistant (5 episodes, 2017-2018)
Sky Nathan ... assistant property master (5 episodes, 2018)
Morgan McNeal ... Assistant Property Master (4 episodes, 2017-2018)
Warren Drummond ... storyboard artist (4 episodes, 2017)
Michael Buha ... set dresser (3 episodes, 2017)
Glen Hale ... leadman (2 episodes, 2017)
Ryan Majus ... construction coordinator / construction foreman (2 episodes, 2017)
Bob New ... on-set dresser (2 episodes, 2017)
Andre Rivera ... on set dresser 2nd unit / set dresser (2 episodes, 2017)
Allison Veilleux ... set dec buyer (2 episodes, 2017)
Matthew R. Cunningham ... senior illustrator (2 episodes, 2018)
Christopher Hansen ... assistant property master (2 episodes, 2018)
Kedra S. Dawkins ... assistant art director (1 episode, 2017)
John Kaiser ... construction foreman (1 episode, 2017)
Alan Kobayashi ... graphic artist (1 episode, 2017)
Courtney Laine Koller ... assistant art director (1 episode, 2017)
Chris Langevin ... assistant property master (1 episode, 2017)
Jamie Maheu ... assistant property master (1 episode, 2017)
Geoffrey Mandel ... assistant art director (1 episode, 2017)
Robert 'Cass' McEntee ... construction coordinator (1 episode, 2017)
Audrey Zaldumbide ... assistant art director (1 episode, 2017)
Nathan Longest ... props (1 episode, 2018)
Patrick Beals ... prop designer (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2017)
Jean Harter ... senior set designer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Caroline Quinn ... set designer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Tim Wilcox ... concept illustrator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Mamie Young ... graphic designer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)

Series Sound Department 

Vince Balunas ... supervising sound editor / dialogue editor / sound effects editor (23 episodes, 2017-2018)
Kevin McCullough ... sound editor (23 episodes, 2017-2018)
Erik Brena ... m&e mixer (21 episodes, 2017-2018)
Veronica Kahn ... sound utility/2nd boom / production sound mixer: additional (14 episodes, 2017-2018)
Alan Decker ... re-recording mixer (11 episodes, 2018)
Brian Magerkurth ... Sound mix technician (11 episodes, 2018)
Nello Torri ... re-recording mixer (11 episodes, 2018)
Robert Carr ... re-recording mixer (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Jeffrey A. Pitts ... sound effects editor (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Scott R. Lewis ... re-recording mixer (8 episodes, 2017-2018)
Bob Lacivita ... adr mixer (8 episodes, 2018)
Jeffory Haddad ... sound mixer / additional sound mixer (7 episodes, 2017-2018)
David Kirschner ... sound mixer / production sound mixer (7 episodes, 2017)
Colin Rogers ... adr mixer (5 episodes, 2017-2018)
Brandon Loulias ... boom operator (3 episodes, 2017)
Michael A. Patillo ... sound utility (2 episodes, 2017)
Alexandra Gallo ... boom operator (2 episodes, 2018)
Mark D. Fleming ... re-recording mixer (1 episode, 2017)
Jack M. Nietzsche Jr. ... boom operator (1 episode, 2017)
Mychal Smith ... boom operator (1 episode, 2017)
Heather Fink ... sound utility (1 episode, 2018)
Judah Getz ... adr mixer (1 episode, 2018)
Paul Pouthier ... sound mixer (1 episode, 2018)
Jeremy Sugalski ... boom operator (1 episode, 2018)
Mark DeSimone ... adr mixer: New York (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2017)
Daniel Colman ... sound designer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Matthew Manselle ... foley mixer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
John Matter ... dialogue editor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Brian Straub ... foley artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)

Series Special Effects by 

Frank Ceglia ... special effects coordinator (13 episodes, 2018)
Justin Bertges ... Molding and casting: Quantum creation fx / molding and casting: Quantum creation fx (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Alan Scott ... Legacy Effects Supervisor / legacy effects supervisor (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Damon Weathers ... Legacy Effects Coordinator / legacy effects coordinator (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Ken Rudell ... special effects (7 episodes, 2017)
Cameron Davidson ... special effects technician (4 episodes, 2017)
Hannah Kang ... digital sculpting department: Legacy Effects (4 episodes, 2017)
Won-il Song ... digital concept design/sculpting department: Legacy Effects (4 episodes, 2017)
Bart Dion ... special effects coordinator (2 episodes, 2018)
Matthew Dion ... special effects foreman (2 episodes, 2018)
Mark R. Byers ... special effects coordinator (1 episode, 2017)
Roger Lifsey ... special effects technician (1 episode, 2017)
Brian E. Loft ... special effects coordinator (1 episode, 2017)
Steve Sosner ... special effects technician (1 episode, 2017)
Keith Suzuki ... special effects foreman (1 episode, 2017)
Michael Todd ... special effects technician (1 episode, 2017)
Blumes Tracy ... special effects supervisor (1 episode, 2018)

Series Visual Effects by 

Neishaw Ali ... visual effects executive producer (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Rachel Allen ... visual effects coordinator (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Amanda Bone ... visual effects artist (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Giulia Dell'Armi ... rigging td: visual effects (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Stefan Drury ... Executive Visual Effects Producer: DNegTV (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Mitch Gates ... cg supervisor: FuseFX (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Adam Johannesson ... data i/o: DNEG (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Steven J. Kenny ... visual effects editor / visual effects assistant editor (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Kevin Lingenfelser ... visual effects supervisor: FuseFX (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Lewis Menga ... VFX Editor: Fuse FX (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Paul Nelson ... cg build supervisor (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Jonathan Smith ... visual effects coordinator (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Sean Tompkins ... visual effects supervisor: FuseFX / visual effects producer (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Viviana Torrellas ... visual effects (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Vera Bennett ... visual effects coordinator: double negative / production coordinator: double negative (9 episodes, 2017-2018)
Michael Enriquez ... digital effects supervisor: double negative / visual effects supervisor: double negative (9 episodes, 2017-2018)
Zoran Glisovic ... digital compositor: FuseFX (9 episodes, 2017-2018)
Victor Scalise ... visual effects supervisor (9 episodes, 2017-2018)
Alexis Torres ... visual effects producer: Fuse FX (9 episodes, 2017-2018)
Mark Anthony J. Nazal ... environments supervisor: CoSA VFX (9 episodes, 2018)
Magica Roberts ... lead environment artist: CoSA VFX (8 episodes, 2018)
Bill Georgiou ... visual effects supervisor: rhythm and hues (7 episodes, 2017-2018)
Chad Hudson ... vp of production: Rhythm & Hues (7 episodes, 2017-2018)
Sean Kachenmeister ... visual effects editor: Encore Hollywood (7 episodes, 2017-2018)
Mike Soppit ... visual effects editor (7 episodes, 2017-2018)
Mark Velazquez ... digital compositor (7 episodes, 2017-2018)
Jason Heinze ... digital compositor (7 episodes, 2017)
Tyler Michael James ... visual effects coordinator: CoSA VFX (7 episodes, 2018)
Nicholas Hoyt ... digital compositor (6 episodes, 2017-2018)
Erwan Leroy ... visual effects supervisor: SPIN VFX (6 episodes, 2017-2018)
Baxter Merry ... visual effects producer: spin vfx (6 episodes, 2017-2018)
Lucy Robert ... visual effects coordinator (6 episodes, 2017-2018)
Michael Zhou ... visual effects artist (6 episodes, 2017-2018)
Brian C. Davis ... visual effects artist (5 episodes, 2017-2018)
Mark Spatny ... visual effects supervisor: CoSA Visual Effects / visual effects supervisor: Encore (5 episodes, 2017-2018)
Yoshi Vu ... visual effects artist (5 episodes, 2017-2018)
Josh McGuire ... compositor / compositor: Encore Hollywood (5 episodes, 2017)
Ruhi Sinha ... lighting technical director: double negative (4 episodes, 2017-2018)
Daniel Dod ... visual effects artist (4 episodes, 2017)
Edward Fanning ... digital artist: CoSA VFX (4 episodes, 2018)
Merrel Davis ... IT Systems (3 episodes, 2017-2018)
Matthew Rappaport ... visual effects artist (3 episodes, 2017)
Akash Desai ... visual effects artist (3 episodes, 2018)
Josh Judd ... senior digital matte painter: CoSA VFX (3 episodes, 2018)
Adam Broad ... visual effects artist (2 episodes, 2017-2018)
Neil Craig ... compositing supervisor: CoSA VFX (2 episodes, 2017-2018)
Mitch Hounslow ... visual effects editor: SPINVFX / visual effects editor: spinvfx (2 episodes, 2017-2018)
Dustin Scholl ... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2017-2018)
Tim Sibley ... effects supervisor: SPIN VFX (2 episodes, 2017-2018)
Jeremy Renteria ... compositor: FuseFX (2 episodes, 2017)
Bahget Abdalmalek ... digital compositor: CoSA VFX / digital matte painter: CoSA VFX (2 episodes, 2018)
Kevin Conlon ... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2018)
Jeewon Kim ... digital compositor: visual effects (2 episodes, 2018)
Ruth Meridjen ... Digital Compositor: CoSA VFX (2 episodes, 2018)
Navin Pinto ... Character TD: CoSA VFX (2 episodes, 2018)
Sasha Sazanovich ... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2018)
Ruotian Zhang ... digital matte painter: CoSA VFX (2 episodes, 2018)
Kristin Derella ... visual effects assistant editor (1 episode, 2017)
Danny R. Dixon ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2017)
Alex Hirtenstein ... digital matte painter (1 episode, 2017)
Veress Kovács István ... senior matte painter (1 episode, 2017)
Tyler Johnson ... visual effects coordinator (1 episode, 2017)
Josh Miyaji ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2017)
Jason Piccioni ... visual effects supervisor (1 episode, 2017)
Adam Baker ... animator (1 episode, 2018)
Philip Ballard ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2018)
Josh Bryson ... compositor (1 episode, 2018)
Aaron Chiesa ... compositor (1 episode, 2018)
Haakon Gustavsen ... roto artist (1 episode, 2018)
Jennifer Maillet ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2018)
Erin Perkins ... production manager: CoSA VFX (1 episode, 2018)
James Robson ... 3D generalist TD (1 episode, 2018)
Richard Rodrigues ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2018)
Reece Weldon ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2018)
Mustafa Yasin Yalva ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2018)
Christian Zeiler ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2018)
Matthew Gore ... visual effects producer (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
William E. Arias ... head of 3d/cg supervisor (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2017-2018)
David Christenson ... visual effects editor: CoSA VFX (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2017-2018)
Teddy Wirtz ... compositor (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2017)
Gregory Lemkin ... visual effects supervisor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Heather McAuliff ... digital compositor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Justin Schenck ... digital compositor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Matt Resta ... visual effects artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)

Series Stunts 

Matt Mullins ... stunt coordinator (13 episodes, 2018)
Whitney Ortega ... molly stunt double / stunt double / Molly Stunt Double / stunt double: Ariela Barer / stunt double: Molly (12 episodes, 2017-2018)
Linda Jewell ... Stunt Double: Ariela Barer / stunt double: Ariela Barer (11 episodes, 2018)
Cassie Lee Minick ... stunt double: Lyrica Okano / stunt double: Lyrica Okana (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Lexter Rivera-Santana ... Stunt Double: Rhenzy Feliz (5 episodes, 2018)
Rj Wolfe ... stunt double: Gregg Sulkin / stunts (4 episodes, 2017-2018)
Janell Haney ... stunt double: Virginia Gardner / stunts (4 episodes, 2018)
LaDell Preston ... stunt double (3 episodes, 2017-2018)
Owen Szabo ... stunt double: Gregg Sulkin (3 episodes, 2017)
Lisa Catara ... stunt double: Ariel Barer / stunt double: Ariela Barer (3 episodes, 2018)
Timothy Eulich ... additional stunt coordinator / stunt coordinator (3 episodes, 2018)
Ross Kohnstam ... Covering Stunt Coordinator / stunt double: Chase (3 episodes, 2018)
Hugh Aodh O'Brien ... utility stunts (3 episodes, 2018)
Sherry Rene ... Stunt Double: Ajiona Alexus / Stunt Double: Brie Carter / Stunt Double: Ozioma Akagha (3 episodes, 2018)
Simon Rhee ... stunts (2 episodes, 2017-2018)
Runaways ... stunts / utility stunts (2 episodes, 2017-2018)
Vaia Zaganas ... Ariela Barer / stunt double: Ariela Barer (2 episodes, 2017-2018)
Michelle Jubilee Gonzalez ... stunt double: Allegra Acosta / stunt double: Nicole Wolf (2 episodes, 2017)
John Medlen ... stunt coordinator (2 episodes, 2017)
Lauren Shaw ... stunt double: Virginia Gardner (2 episodes, 2017)
Ray Siegle ... stunt mercenary / stunts: water safety (2 episodes, 2017)
Katelyn Brooke ... stunt double: Annie Wersching (2 episodes, 2018)
Linda Kessler ... stunt double: Ever Carradine (2 episodes, 2018)
Paul Lacovara ... stunt coordinator / stunt driver (2 episodes, 2018)
Gregory J. Barnett ... stunt coordinator (1 episode, 2017)
Aj DeLeon ... Stunt Double: Robert Minoru (1 episode, 2017)
Nathan Siebring ... stunts (1 episode, 2017)
Nico Woulard ... stunt double: devaughn nixon (1 episode, 2017)
Merritt Yohnka ... stunt coordinator (1 episode, 2017)
Tiffany Abney ... stunt double: Clarissa Thibeaux (1 episode, 2018)
Talin Chat ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Ellette Craddock ... stunt double: Brittany Ishibashi (1 episode, 2018)
George Crayton ... stunt driver (1 episode, 2018)
Guy Fernandez ... Ryan Sands (1 episode, 2018)
Floyd Anthony Johns Jr. ... Stunt Double: DeVaughn Nixon (1 episode, 2018)
Angelique Kenney ... stunt driver (1 episode, 2018)
Ari Loeb ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Bryan McCoy ... stunt rigger (1 episode, 2018)
Panuvat Anthony Nanakornpanom ... stunt driver (1 episode, 2018)
John Nania ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Chris Naylor ... utility stunts (1 episode, 2018)
Allan Padelford ... stunt driver (1 episode, 2018)
Ming Qiu ... stunt double: Brittany Ishibashi (1 episode, 2018)
Matt Ramirez ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Nicole Randall ... stunt double: Brigid Brannagh (1 episode, 2018)
DaJuan Rippy ... stunt double: Rhenzy Feliz (1 episode, 2018)
Todd Schneider ... stunt driver (1 episode, 2018)
Stephen W. Schriver ... stunt driver (1 episode, 2018)
Mami Spéede ... stunt double: Lyrica Okano (1 episode, 2018)
Hayley Wright ... Stunt Double: Virginia Gardner / Stunt Double: Virginia Gardnerrdner (1 episode, 2018)
Jeffrey G. Barnett ... stunt double: Timothy Granaderos (uncredited) / stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Michael H. Barnett ... stunt double: Chase Stein (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Jessi Fisher ... stunt double: Nicole Wolf (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Josh Fried ... stunt double: Zayne Emory (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Justin Gant ... stunt double: Cesar A Garcia (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Simon Potter ... stunt double: james marsters (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Omid Zader ... stunt double: Jose Joey Abril (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

Joel Perkal ... B Camera Operator (12 episodes, 2018)
Hector Corona ... Chief Rigging Technician (11 episodes, 2018)
Graeme Dickson ... key grip (11 episodes, 2018)
Andrew Gorrell ... Set Lighting Technician / Programmer (11 episodes, 2018)
Paul McIlvaine ... Chief Lighting Technician (11 episodes, 2018)
Fernando Montes ... Set Lighting Technician / Chief Lighting Technician: second unit (11 episodes, 2018)
Steve Rollins ... Set Lighting Technician (11 episodes, 2018)
Michael P. Catanzarite ... key grip (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Shannon Cook ... loader / digital imaging technician (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Kirk Greenberg ... key grip rigger / key rigging grip (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Dexter Kennedy ... aerial drone pilot (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Chris Primero ... lighting technician / set lighting technician (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Lawrence Karman ... a camera/steadicam operator (10 episodes, 2018)
Arthur Love ... lighting console programmer (9 episodes, 2017-2018)
Dennis Seawright ... first assistant camera: "a" camera (9 episodes, 2017-2018)
Michael Stumpf ... steadicam operator / camera operator: a camera / additional cinematographer / camera operator: "a" camera (9 episodes, 2017-2018)
Dale White ... second assistant camera: "a" camera (9 episodes, 2017-2018)
Chris Ahern ... Programmer (9 episodes, 2018)
Josh Seifert ... best boy grip (8 episodes, 2017-2018)
Chuck Whelan ... first asistant camera (7 episodes, 2017-2018)
Anderson Lau ... electrician (7 episodes, 2017)
John 'Fest' Sandau ... gaffer / chief lighting technician (7 episodes, 2017)
Michael Frediani ... camera operator (6 episodes, 2017-2018)
Louie Escobar ... key grip / company grip / first company grip (5 episodes, 2017-2018)
Craig Clements ... grip (5 episodes, 2017)
Paul Sarkis ... still photographer (4 episodes, 2017-2018)
Leo Ibanez ... dolly grip: "a" camera (4 episodes, 2017)
Ron Baldwin ... camera operator (4 episodes, 2018)
Kyle Petitjean ... second assistant camera (4 episodes, 2018)
Lee Eric Hill ... grip (3 episodes, 2017-2018)
Michael Tingley ... lighting technician (3 episodes, 2017)
Mike McEveety ... additional camera operator (2 episodes, 2017)
Jeffrey Chin ... set lighting technician (2 episodes, 2018)
Tom Anderson ... set lighting technician (1 episode, 2017)
Zach Andrews ... set lighting technician (1 episode, 2017)
Carlos Baker ... rigging best boy (1 episode, 2017)
Craig Bilodeau ... company grip (1 episode, 2017)
Richard Boyle ... best boy grip (1 episode, 2017)
Danny Durr ... chief lighting technician (1 episode, 2017)
Allen D. Easton ... camera operator: "b" camera (1 episode, 2017)
Aaron Fairley ... company grip (1 episode, 2017)
Michael Fauntleroy Jr. ... second assistant camera: "a" camera (1 episode, 2017)
Kyran Ford ... lighting technician (1 episode, 2017)
Alan Frazier ... set lighting technician (1 episode, 2017)
Chris Godfrey ... company grip (1 episode, 2017)
Juan M. Gutierrez ... company grip (1 episode, 2017)
Zoli Hajdu ... dolly grip: "a" camera (1 episode, 2017)
Billy Heath ... company grip (1 episode, 2017)
Chad Herr ... key rigging grip (1 episode, 2017)
Patrick Hubbard ... company electric (1 episode, 2017)
Nick Infield ... first assistant camera: "b" camera (1 episode, 2017)
Louis Isman ... company grip (1 episode, 2017)
Tomoka Izumi ... second assistant camera: "b" camera (1 episode, 2017)
Yu Karitani ... dolly grip: "b" camera (1 episode, 2017)
Joseph Krattiger ... best boy electric (1 episode, 2017)
Thomas Krattiger ... company electric (1 episode, 2017)
Michael Love ... company electric (1 episode, 2017)
James Lyons ... rigging gaffer (1 episode, 2017)
Jeremy Mennel ... company electric (1 episode, 2017)
Philippe Meyer ... company grip (1 episode, 2017)
Shawn Meyer ... dolly grip: "b" camera (1 episode, 2017)
Joey Moran ... rigging gaffer (1 episode, 2017)
Caleb Nelson ... key grip (1 episode, 2017)
Nikhil Paniz ... camera operator: "a" camera (1 episode, 2017)
Chase Parsons ... digital imaging technician (1 episode, 2017)
Laura Pearson ... set lighting technician (1 episode, 2017)
Luke Poole ... best boy rigging grip (1 episode, 2017)
Craig Price ... best boy grip (1 episode, 2017)
Jeremy Schonwald ... assistant chief lighting technician (1 episode, 2017)
Vincent Slovey ... rigging best boy (1 episode, 2017)
Carter Smith ... second assistant camera: "b" camera (1 episode, 2017)
Daniel P. Venti ... camera operator: "b" camera (1 episode, 2017)
Damon Wierbilis ... best boy rigging grip (1 episode, 2017)
Greg Williams ... first assistant camera: "b" camera (1 episode, 2017)
Zachary Andrews ... lighting technician (1 episode, 2018)
Josh Hill ... aerial camera operator (1 episode, 2018)
Dustin Keller ... second assistant "a" camera (1 episode, 2018)
Scott Shepard ... drone camera operator (1 episode, 2018)
Jon Jung ... first assistant camera: "a" camera (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Johanna Salo ... digital utility (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Ramin Shakibaei ... lighting technician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)

Series Animation Department 

Yarim Machado Galvan ... animator (2 episodes, 2018)

Series Casting Department 

Patty Connolly ... adr voice casting (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Brandi S. Hawkins ... extras casting (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Jeffrey Drew ... casting associate (2 episodes, 2017)
Charlotte Hass ... casting assistant (1 episode, 2017)
Brad Bittner ... extras casting (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Leoisick Castro ... costume supervisor (23 episodes, 2017-2018)
Franny Bohar Orbison ... costumer (23 episodes, 2017-2018)
Tara G. Meyer ... costume production assistant / set costumer / costume assistant (16 episodes, 2017-2018)
Sabine Groh ... Set Costumer / set costumer (11 episodes, 2018)
Kristina Selby ... costume production assistant (11 episodes, 2018)
Melissa Yanda ... set costumer (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Emma Cooper ... set costumer (9 episodes, 2017-2018)
Unchin Lee ... assistant costume designer (9 episodes, 2017-2018)
Kristi Wollnick ... set costumer (9 episodes, 2017-2018)
Suzan Berberian ... costumer (7 episodes, 2017-2018)
Sophie Rose Davis ... costumer (6 episodes, 2017)
Rebeca Negrete ... costumer (4 episodes, 2017-2018)
Stacy Stagnaro ... costumer: additional / costumes: additional (3 episodes, 2017)
Rae Murphy ... additional costumer (2 episodes, 2017)
Jennifer Ashley Connell ... set extra costumer (1 episode, 2017)
Kevin Norris ... costumer (1 episode, 2017)
Sara Jane Slotnick ... assistant costume designer (1 episode, 2017)
Terrell Woodard ... set costumer (1 episode, 2017)
Arin Burke ... costume buyer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Sophia Hastings ... additional set costumer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)

Series Editorial Department 

Bob Festa ... colorist (22 episodes, 2017-2018)
Kenneth Pangilinan ... post-production coordinator (13 episodes, 2018)
Trey McMenamin ... post-production coordinator (9 episodes, 2017-2018)
Travis Gagne ... visual effects editor (5 episodes, 2017-2018)
Leah Halcomb ... assistant editor (5 episodes, 2018)
Josiah Ruis ... assistant editor (4 episodes, 2017-2018)
Larissa James ... assistant editor (4 episodes, 2018)
Laura Creecy ... vfx editor (3 episodes, 2017-2018)
Enrique Sanchez ... assistant editor (3 episodes, 2017-2018)
Scott Hatcher ... assistant editor (3 episodes, 2017)
Alex Romano ... on-line editor (2 episodes, 2017)
Wesley Chao ... post-production coordinator (1 episode, 2017)
Tony D'Amore ... colorist (1 episode, 2017)
Jesse Ellis ... additional editor (1 episode, 2017)
Diandra Kendall Luzon ... assistant editor (1 episode, 2017)
Paul D. Goldman ... vp post production (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)

Series Location Management 

Alex R. Moreno ... key assistant location manager (20 episodes, 2017-2018)
Paquita Hughes ... assistant location manager (13 episodes, 2018)
Kelly Harris ... location manager (12 episodes, 2017-2018)
Frank H. Woodward ... key assistant location manager (9 episodes, 2017-2018)
Michael Anthony ... key assistant location manager (1 episode, 2017)
Tom Hogan ... key assistant location manager (1 episode, 2017)
Laura Lee Kasten ... assistant location manager (1 episode, 2017)
Shasta Kinney ... key assistant location manager (1 episode, 2017)
Alex Kivlen ... key assistant location manager (1 episode, 2017)
David Marmolejo ... location manager (1 episode, 2017)
Rick Poyner ... key assistant location manager (1 episode, 2017)
Jeff Rubinstein ... key assistant location manager (1 episode, 2017)
Billy Smith ... location manager (1 episode, 2017)
Marta Tomkiw ... key assistant location manager (1 episode, 2017)
Mathew A. Villalobos ... key assistant location manager (1 episode, 2017)
Gabriel Ynda ... key assistant location manager (1 episode, 2017)

Series Music Department 

Alexandra Patsavas ... music supervisor (11 episodes, 2017-2018)
Jeff Garber ... composer: additional music / music by (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Andres Locsey ... assistant music editor (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Micha Liberman ... music editor (2 episodes, 2017)

Series Transportation Department 

Rick Scheil ... dot/dispatcher (13 episodes, 2018)
Marlo Hellerstein ... transportation coordinator (2 episodes, 2017)
Mac Dirosario ... transportation captain (1 episode, 2017)
John Hall ... transportation co-captain (1 episode, 2017)
Dan Romero ... transportation captain (1 episode, 2017)
Mark Holmes ... Generator Operator (1 episode, 2018)
Jeremy Hysen ... transportation (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)

Series Other crew 

Katie Eastridge ... script supervisor (21 episodes, 2017-2018)
Gabrielle Adams ... lead payroll accountant (13 episodes, 2018)
Bryan Ellenburg ... security advisor (11 episodes, 2017-2018)
Ariel Bond ... assistant to producer / assistant: Mr. Van Horn (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Amy Carroll ... second assistant accoutant (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Helen de Vivien ... production coordinator (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Karin Fong ... title designer (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Eli Holmes ... digital assets coordinator (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Lee Philip Malin ... security manager (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Sean E. McCarthy ... production assistant (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Joe Mesiano ... production assistant (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Sadey Paige Nifong ... production assistant (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Julia Rubin ... first assistant accountant (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Sanaz Sattari ... main titles producer (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Andrew Asuelo ... set production assistant (9 episodes, 2017-2018)
Megan Deschaine ... production assistant (9 episodes, 2017-2018)
John Steckert ... assistant production coordinator (9 episodes, 2017-2018)
Agatha Valenzuela ... payroll accountant (9 episodes, 2017-2018)
Sara Geralds ... script supervisor (9 episodes, 2018)
Jeremy Cahen ... set production assistant (8 episodes, 2017-2018)
Sharon Flannery ... Studio Teacher (8 episodes, 2017)
Derek Sulek ... production assistant (7 episodes, 2018)
Nick Patapoff III ... production coordinator (5 episodes, 2017-2018)
Sean Miller ... production assistant (5 episodes, 2017)
Robert Moon ... script supervisor: additional / script supervisor: second unit (5 episodes, 2018)
Jonathan Christopher Snyder ... production assistant (4 episodes, 2017-2018)
Alice Chen ... photo double / photo double: Dance Team Dancer / photo double: show promo Tina Minoru / stand-in: show promo (3 episodes, 2017-2018)
Talia Fligelman ... production coordinator (3 episodes, 2018)
Jack Kaiser ... production assistant (3 episodes, 2018)
Joel Norton ... animal wrangler: snakes (2 episodes, 2017-2018)
Lisa Annitti ... production accountant (2 episodes, 2017)
Chris Nichols ... production staff (2 episodes, 2017)
Kendall Rogers ... writers assistant / script coordinator (2 episodes, 2017)
Stu Selonick ... assistant: Mr. Schwartz & Ms. Savage (2 episodes, 2017)
Brian K. Vaughan ... executive consultant (2 episodes, 2017)
Jossara Jinaro ... voice actress (2 episodes, 2018)
Jimmy Keyte ... Set Production Assistant (2 episodes, 2018)
Kameron Wood ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2018)
Jennifer Chiang ... production assistant (1 episode, 2017)
Kate Cochran ... photo double (1 episode, 2017)
Ani Ferrara ... production assistant (1 episode, 2017)
Loren Gibson ... payroll accountant (1 episode, 2017)
Abby Greenberg ... assistant: Mr. Van Horn (1 episode, 2017)
Bob Haynes ... production secretary (1 episode, 2017)
Aaron Huffines ... office p.a. (1 episode, 2017)
Juli Kunke ... production assistant (1 episode, 2017)
Linda Leifer ... script supervisor (1 episode, 2017)
Brandon Loll ... craft service (1 episode, 2017)
Jeremy Mascia ... production assistant (1 episode, 2017)
Tara G. Meyer ... production assistant (1 episode, 2017)
May Mitchell ... production assistant (1 episode, 2017)
Christopher Mulhern ... production assistant (1 episode, 2017)
Angela Opoczynski ... second assistant accoutant (1 episode, 2017)
Kelli Parsons ... assistant production coordinator (1 episode, 2017)
Bryce Schramm ... script coordinator (1 episode, 2017)
Dondre Taylor-Stewart ... production assistant (1 episode, 2017)
Jesse Vilinsky ... ADR Voice Actor (1 episode, 2017)
Marvel Wakefield ... script supervisor (1 episode, 2017)
Dannon Walters ... craft service (1 episode, 2017)
Bruce G. Freeman ... snake wrangler (1 episode, 2018)
Gabriella Graves ... adr artist (1 episode, 2018)
Stephanie Savage ... showrunner (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Josh Schwartz ... showrunner (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Tyler M. Sadler ... production assistant (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2017)
Dee Camp ... key set pa (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Jenifer Ellis ... base camp (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Cristina Gonzalez ... production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Mackenzie Parker ... key production security (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Ben Pronsky ... adr cast: voice (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Julio Zepeda ... production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Megan Harmon ... stand-in: Allegra Acosta (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Company Credits | Filming & Production | Technical Specs

Contribute to This Page


Recently Viewed